Watersmeet Fire Department Emergency Response Call Statistics – December 2023

Watersmeet Fire Department Emergency Response Call Statistics
2023

MonthEMSFireAutoSnowmobileATVTotal Runs
13Year To Date18933641215
December17100018
16November11310013
15October13610018
14September20600026
08August29300032
07July20300020
06June732009
05May14300017
04April15320117
03March20001020
02February11001011
01January12202014