Watersmeet Fire Department Emergency Response Call Statistics – October 2022

Watersmeet Fire Department Emergency Response Call Statistics
2022

MonthEMSFireAutoSnowmobileATVTotal Runs
Year To Date19024780213
October18400022
September13000013
August23200025
July21510026
June12400016
May25540030
April23200025
March15201016
February19013019
January21014021